![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12757403
*
nr 1275 7403
Silvi Väljal
(1928-2014), Estland
Silvi Väljal (1928-2014), Estonia. "Kadakad". Signed, dated 1988. Subject: 16x14, 5 cm,
ETCHING, "Kadakad". Signerad, daterad 1988. Motivet: 16x14,5 cm
Silvi Väljal, Estonian born 1928, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:36:06
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baltikum baltisk estland estnisk etsning etsningar grafik silvi väljal svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54
*
Silvi Väljal
Silvi Väljal, Estonian born 1928, dead 2014.
nr 1275 7403
Silvi Väljal
(1928-2014), Estland
Silvi Väljal (1928-2014), Estonia. "Kadakad". Signed, dated 1988. Subject: 16x14, 5 cm,
ETCHING, "Kadakad". Signerad, daterad 1988. Motivet: 16x14,5 cm
Silvi Väljal, Estonian born 1928, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baltikum baltisk estland estnisk etsning etsningar grafik silvi väljal svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54